Foto schließen
Kernobst  |  Steinobst  |  Aus den Trauben  |  Beeren/Wildfrüchte  |  Getreide  |  Bier  |  Gin, Whisky, Rum, Vodka, Strong  |  Südfrüchte  |  Wurzeln/Gemüse  |  Geiste  |  Liköre

KERNOBST

ProduktPrämierungen1 l50 cl35 cl20 cl10 cl
Apfel Elstar40,-25,-20,-13,-8,-
Apfel PinovaNEU!40,-25,-20,-13,-8,-
Apfel Baya Marisa (rotfleischiger Apfel)NEU!40,-25,-20,-13,-8,-
Apfel im KastanienfassAusverkauft!
Apfel-HimbeercuvèeDestillata 2016 Silber43,-33,-
Apfel-GalgantAb Hof 2010 Gold36,-23,-19,-13,-7,-
Apfel-Salbei36,-23,-19,-13,-8,-
Apfel-Thymian36,-23,-19,-13,-8,-
Apfel-Zimt38,-24,-20,-13,-8,-
SpeckbirneCraft Spirits Gold 202140,-25,-20,-13,-8,-
WilliamsCraft Spirits Gold 202145,-28,-22,-14,-9,-
Rote Williams47,-29,-23,-15,-9,-
Rote Williams Craft Spirit of the Year 202129,-
Williams im EichenfassNEU!39,-29,-19,-11,-
Dr. Guyot (Birne)Destillata 2016 Silber45,-28,-22,-14,-9,-
Limoneras (Birne)Destillata 2016 Gold-SDJ29,-23,-15,-9,-
Birnencuvèe R.Williams + Dr. GuyotCraft Spirits Gold 202135,-26,-
Birnencuvèe R.Williams + LimonerasCraft Spirits Gold 202135,-26,-
Obstler25,-17,-13,-10,-6,-
Obstler im EichenfassAusverkauft!
BirnenmosthefeDestillata 2011 Silber25,-
QuitteCraft Spirits Silber 202135,-26,-16,-10,-
Mispel (Asperl)Destillata 2013 Gold-SDJ39,-29,-19,-10,-
> Preisliste drucken